Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijd | Scheidsrechter | Wed.nr | Type |
26-01-2013 | 11:00 | Cito D1 - OKSV/Herpinia D2 | - | 66321 | Competitie |
26-01-2013 | 13:00 | Maaskantse Boys C1G - OKSV C1G | - | 64441 | Competitie |
02-02-2013 | 09:30 | Maaskantse Boys F1G - OKSV/Herpinia F1 | - | 71404 | Competitie |
02-02-2013 | 10:00 | OSS'20 E11 - OKSV/Herpinia E1 | - | 68557 | Competitie |
02-02-2013 | 14:45 | UDI'19/Beter Bed B3 - OKSV B1 | - | 63234 | Competitie |
23-02-2013 | 11:00 | Ulysses D1 - OKSV/Herpinia D2 | - | 66056 | Competitie |
23-02-2013 | 13:00 | Nooit Gedacht C2G - OKSV C1G | - | 64105 | Competitie |
23-02-2013 | 15:00 | OKSV B1 - Herpinia B1 | - | 63271 | Competitie |
24-02-2013 | 10:00 | DAW 10 - OKSV 2 | - | 26498 | Competitie |
24-02-2013 | 14:30 | Maaskantse Boys 1 - OKSV 1 | Sahiner, B. | 11306 | Competitie |
02-03-2013 | 09:15 | Nooit Gedacht F4 - OKSV/Herpinia F1 | - | 69965 | Competitie |
02-03-2013 | 11:00 | Berghem Sport E7 - OKSV/Herpinia E1 | - | 68502 | Competitie |
02-03-2013 | 12:00 | OKSV/Herpinia D2 - EVVC D2 | - | 66200 | Competitie |
02-03-2013 | 14:30 | ST Macharen/OVC'63 B1 - OKSV B1 | - | 63699 | Competitie |
03-03-2013 | 12:00 | FC Uden 8 - OKSV 3 | - | 25804 | Competitie |
09-03-2013 | 12:00 | OKSV/Herpinia D2 - UDI'19/Beter Bed D6 | - | 66201 | Competitie |
09-03-2013 | 13:15 | TOP C4 - OKSV C1G | - | 64566 | Competitie |
10-03-2013 | 11:00 | OKSV 3 - Herpinia 5 | - | 21659 | Competitie |
10-03-2013 | 12:00 | H.V.C.H. 15 - OKSV 2 | - | 26684 | Competitie |
10-03-2013 | 14:30 | SBV 1 - OKSV 1 | - | 11263 | Competitie |
16-03-2013 | 09:00 | Ulysses F2 - OKSV/Herpinia F1 | - | 71418 | Competitie |
16-03-2013 | 11:00 | Ravenstein E3G - OKSV/Herpinia E1 | - | 68138 | Competitie |
16-03-2013 | 12:00 | ST Macharen/OVC'63 D1 - OKSV/Herpinia D2 | - | 66414 | Competitie |
16-03-2013 | 14:30 | Prinses Irene B2G - OKSV B1 | - | 63559 | Competitie |
17-03-2013 | 12:00 | Festilent 7 - OKSV 2 | - | 21759 | Competitie |
17-03-2013 | 14:30 | SIOL 1 - OKSV 1 | - | 11123 | Competitie |
23-03-2013 | 12:00 | OKSV/Herpinia D2 - Heeswijk D3 | - | 66202 | Competitie |
23-03-2013 | 12:30 | OSS'20 C5 - OKSV C1G | - | 64776 | Competitie |
24-03-2013 | 10:00 | Achilles Reek 4 - OKSV 3 | - | 20003 | Competitie |
06-04-2013 | 09:00 | H.V.C.H. F7 - OKSV/Herpinia F1 | - | 70201 | Competitie |
06-04-2013 | 09:00 | Nulandia E3 - OKSV/Herpinia E1 | - | 68423 | Competitie |
06-04-2013 | 11:00 | Maaskantse Boys D1G - OKSV/Herpinia D2 | - | 65862 | Competitie |
06-04-2013 | 14:15 | OSS'20 B2 - OKSV B1 | - | 63330 | Competitie |
07-04-2013 | 10:00 | FC Uden 7 - OKSV 2 | - | 21237 | Competitie |
07-04-2013 | 14:30 | De Willy's 1 - OKSV 1 | - | 11195 | Competitie |
13-04-2013 | 11:00 | DESO/Van Der Horst C1 - OKSV C1G | - | 64980 | Competitie |
13-04-2013 | 12:00 | OKSV/Herpinia D2 - Margriet D4G | - | 66203 | Competitie |
14-04-2013 | 13:00 | UDI'19/Beter Bed 17 - OKSV 3 | - | 26840 | Competitie |
20-04-2013 | 09:00 | Heeswijk E4G - OKSV/Herpinia E1 | - | 68640 | Competitie |
20-04-2013 | 10:00 | Heeswijk F3G - OKSV/Herpinia F1 | - | 70710 | Competitie |
20-04-2013 | 11:15 | H.V.C.H. D6 - OKSV/Herpinia D2 | - | 65592 | Competitie |
20-04-2013 | 14:30 | Vorstenbossche Boys B1 - OKSV B1 | - | 63316 | Competitie |
21-04-2013 | 12:00 | SDDL 4 - OKSV 2 | - | 20246 | Competitie |
21-04-2013 | 14:30 | SCV'58 1 - OKSV 1 | - | 11114 | Competitie |
27-04-2013 | 12:00 | OKSV/Herpinia D2 - Berghem Sport D4 | - | 66204 | Competitie |
27-04-2013 | 13:15 | TOP C3 - OKSV C1G | - | 64420 | Competitie |
28-04-2013 | 10:00 | FC de Rakt 5 - OKSV 3 | - | 57419 | Competitie |
05-05-2013 | 11:00 | Berghem Sport 10 - OKSV 2 | - | 20137 | Competitie |
05-05-2013 | 14:30 | Macharen 1 - OKSV 1 | - | 11288 | Competitie |