Junioren - Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1

Competitie 2021/2022 - Programma

Klasse: Onder 19 Zaterdag - 2e klasse 21 NAJAAR

DatumTijdWedstrijd
25-09-202112:00SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 - Achilles Reek JO19-1
25-09-202113:15VESTA'19 JO19-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-6
25-09-202114:30Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1 - Constantia/Menos JO19-1
25-09-202114:30Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 - OSS'20 JO19-4
25-09-202114:30JVC Cuijk JO19-2 - Juliana Mill JO19-2
02-10-202114:30Achilles Reek JO19-1 - Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1
02-10-202114:45UDI'19/CSU JO19-6 - JVC Cuijk JO19-2
02-10-202115:00Constantia/Menos JO19-1 - SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
02-10-202115:15OSS'20 JO19-4 - VESTA'19 JO19-2
02-10-202115:30Juliana Mill JO19-2 - Berghem Sport JO19-3
09-10-202112:00SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-6
09-10-202113:15VESTA'19 JO19-2 - Berghem Sport JO19-3
09-10-202114:30Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1 - OSS'20 JO19-4
09-10-202114:30Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 - Juliana Mill JO19-2
09-10-202115:00Constantia/Menos JO19-1 - Achilles Reek JO19-1
16-10-202114:30Achilles Reek JO19-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1
16-10-202114:45UDI'19/CSU JO19-6 - Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1
16-10-202115:15Berghem Sport JO19-3 - JVC Cuijk JO19-2
16-10-202115:15OSS'20 JO19-4 - Constantia/Menos JO19-1
16-10-202115:30Juliana Mill JO19-2 - VESTA'19 JO19-2
30-10-202112:00SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 - OSS'20 JO19-4
30-10-202114:30Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 - Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1
30-10-202114:30JVC Cuijk JO19-2 - Achilles Reek JO19-1
30-10-202115:15Berghem Sport JO19-3 - Constantia/Menos JO19-1
30-10-202115:30Juliana Mill JO19-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-6
06-11-202114:30Achilles Reek JO19-1 - VESTA'19 JO19-2
06-11-202114:30Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1 - SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
06-11-202114:45UDI'19/CSU JO19-6 - Berghem Sport JO19-3
06-11-202115:00Constantia/Menos JO19-1 - Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1
06-11-202115:15OSS'20 JO19-4 - JVC Cuijk JO19-2
20-11-202113:15VESTA'19 JO19-2 - Constantia/Menos JO19-1
20-11-202114:30JVC Cuijk JO19-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1
20-11-202114:45UDI'19/CSU JO19-6 - Achilles Reek JO19-1
20-11-202115:15Berghem Sport JO19-3 - SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
20-11-202115:30Juliana Mill JO19-2 - OSS'20 JO19-4
27-11-202112:00SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 - JVC Cuijk JO19-2
27-11-202114:30Achilles Reek JO19-1 - Juliana Mill JO19-2
27-11-202114:30Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1 - VESTA'19 JO19-2
27-11-202114:30Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 - Berghem Sport JO19-3
27-11-202115:00Constantia/Menos JO19-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-6
04-12-202113:15VESTA'19 JO19-2 - Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1
04-12-202114:30JVC Cuijk JO19-2 - Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1
04-12-202114:45UDI'19/CSU JO19-6 - OSS'20 JO19-4
04-12-202115:15Berghem Sport JO19-3 - Achilles Reek JO19-1
04-12-202115:30Juliana Mill JO19-2 - SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
11-12-202112:00SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1 - VESTA'19 JO19-2
11-12-202114:30Vianen Vooruit HBV JO19-1 - Juliana Mill JO19-2
11-12-202114:30Herpinia/OKSV JO19-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-6
11-12-202115:00Constantia/Menos JO19-1 - JVC Cuijk JO19-2
11-12-202115:15OSS'20 JO19-4 - Berghem Sport JO19-3

Laatst bijgewerkt : 23-09-2021 - 12:47:53