Senioren - OKSV 3

Competitie 2021/2022 - Stand algemeen

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 57

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1DAW Schaijk 54400122960
2HVCH 15330092730
3Berghem Sport 7430191490
4FC Schadewijk 34301913100
5VESTA'19 64202617110
6EGS'20 124202613110
7Herpinia 6311141580
8Ulysses 3310231070
9OKSV 3310233250
10Prinses Irene 7301216100
11SBV/Ulysses 3300304240
12SV TOP 11400405320

Laatst bijgewerkt : 21-10-2021 - 12:56:41

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering