Senioren - OKSV 3

Competitie 2021/2022 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 57

DatumTijdWedstrijd
26-09-202110:00DAW Schaijk 5 - SBV/Ulysses 3
26-09-202110:00VESTA'19 6 - HVCH 15
26-09-202110:00Ulysses 3 - SV TOP 11
26-09-202110:00Herpinia 6 - FC Schadewijk 3
26-09-202111:00Berghem Sport 7 - EGS'20 12
26-09-202111:00OKSV 3 - Prinses Irene 7
03-10-202109:30Prinses Irene 7 - Ulysses 3
03-10-202110:00EGS'20 12 - DAW Schaijk 5
03-10-202110:00SV TOP 11 - Berghem Sport 7
03-10-202111:00FC Schadewijk 3 - VESTA'19 6
03-10-202112:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - OKSV 3
03-10-202113:00HVCH 15 - Herpinia 6
10-10-202110:00VESTA'19 6 - SV TOP 11
10-10-202110:00Ulysses 3 - DAW Schaijk 5
10-10-202110:00Herpinia 6 - Prinses Irene 7
10-10-202111:00Berghem Sport 7 - SBV/Ulysses 3
10-10-202111:00FC Schadewijk 3 - HVCH 15
10-10-202111:00OKSV 3 - EGS'20 12
17-10-202110:00DAW Schaijk 5 - Berghem Sport 7
17-10-202110:00EGS'20 12 - Ulysses 3
17-10-202110:00Prinses Irene 7 - FC Schadewijk 3
17-10-202110:00SV TOP 11 - Herpinia 6
17-10-202112:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - VESTA'19 6
17-10-202113:00HVCH 15 - OKSV 3
31-10-202110:00DAW Schaijk 5 - FC Schadewijk 3
31-10-202110:00VESTA'19 6 - Prinses Irene 7
31-10-202110:00Ulysses 3 - SBV/Ulysses 3
31-10-202111:00Berghem Sport 7 - HVCH 15
31-10-202111:00OKSV 3 - Herpinia 6
07-11-202110:00Prinses Irene 7 - Berghem Sport 7
07-11-202110:00Herpinia 6 - VESTA'19 6
07-11-202110:00SV TOP 11 - DAW Schaijk 5
07-11-202111:00FC Schadewijk 3 - OKSV 3
07-11-202112:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - EGS'20 12
07-11-202113:00HVCH 15 - Ulysses 3
21-11-202110:00DAW Schaijk 5 - VESTA'19 6
21-11-202110:00Ulysses 3 - FC Schadewijk 3
21-11-202110:00EGS'20 12 - Prinses Irene 7
21-11-202110:00SV TOP 11 - HVCH 15
21-11-202111:00Berghem Sport 7 - OKSV 3
21-11-202112:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - Herpinia 6
28-11-202110:00VESTA'19 6 - Berghem Sport 7
28-11-202110:00Prinses Irene 7 - SBV/Ulysses 3
28-11-202110:00Herpinia 6 - Ulysses 3
28-11-202111:00FC Schadewijk 3 - SV TOP 11
28-11-202111:00OKSV 3 - DAW Schaijk 5
28-11-202113:00HVCH 15 - EGS'20 12
05-12-202110:00DAW Schaijk 5 - HVCH 15
05-12-202110:00Ulysses 3 - OKSV 3
05-12-202110:00SV TOP 11 - Prinses Irene 7
05-12-202110:00EGS'20 12 - VESTA'19 6
05-12-202111:00Berghem Sport 7 - Herpinia 6
05-12-202112:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - FC Schadewijk 3
12-12-202110:00VESTA'19 6 - Ulysses 3
12-12-202110:00Prinses Irene 7 - DAW Schaijk 5
12-12-202110:00Herpinia 6 - EGS'20 12
12-12-202111:00FC Schadewijk 3 - Berghem Sport 7
12-12-202111:00OKSV 3 - SV TOP 11
12-12-202113:00HVCH 15 - SBV/Ulysses 3
30-01-202210:00DAW Schaijk 5 - Herpinia 6
30-01-202210:00VESTA'19 6 - OKSV 3
30-01-202211:00Berghem Sport 7 - Ulysses 3
30-01-202212:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - SV TOP 11
30-01-202214:00Prinses Irene 7 - HVCH 15
30-01-202214:00EGS'20 12 - FC Schadewijk 3
06-02-202210:00Ulysses 3 - EGS'20 12
06-02-202210:00Herpinia 6 - HVCH 15
06-02-202210:00SV TOP 11 - VESTA'19 6
06-02-202211:00Berghem Sport 7 - DAW Schaijk 5
06-02-202211:00FC Schadewijk 3 - Prinses Irene 7
06-02-202211:00OKSV 3 - SBV/Ulysses 3
13-02-202210:00DAW Schaijk 5 - Ulysses 3
13-02-202210:00VESTA'19 6 - FC Schadewijk 3
13-02-202210:00EGS'20 12 - OKSV 3
13-02-202212:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - Berghem Sport 7
13-02-202212:00Prinses Irene 7 - Herpinia 6
13-02-202213:00HVCH 15 - SV TOP 11
20-02-202210:00Ulysses 3 - Prinses Irene 7
20-02-202210:00Herpinia 6 - SBV/Ulysses 3
20-02-202210:00SV TOP 11 - EGS'20 12
20-02-202211:00Berghem Sport 7 - VESTA'19 6
20-02-202211:00FC Schadewijk 3 - DAW Schaijk 5
20-02-202211:00OKSV 3 - HVCH 15
13-03-202210:00DAW Schaijk 5 - SV TOP 11
13-03-202210:00VESTA'19 6 - Herpinia 6
13-03-202210:00EGS'20 12 - Berghem Sport 7
13-03-202212:00Prinses Irene 7 - OKSV 3
13-03-202212:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - Ulysses 3
13-03-202213:00HVCH 15 - FC Schadewijk 3
20-03-202210:00Ulysses 3 - Berghem Sport 7
20-03-202210:00Herpinia 6 - DAW Schaijk 5
20-03-202210:00SV TOP 11 - SBV/Ulysses 3
20-03-202211:00FC Schadewijk 3 - EGS'20 12
20-03-202211:00OKSV 3 - VESTA'19 6
20-03-202213:00HVCH 15 - Prinses Irene 7
27-03-202209:00EGS'20 12 - HVCH 15
27-03-202210:00DAW Schaijk 5 - Prinses Irene 7
27-03-202210:00VESTA'19 6 - SBV/Ulysses 3
27-03-202210:00Ulysses 3 - Herpinia 6
27-03-202211:00Berghem Sport 7 - SV TOP 11
27-03-202211:00OKSV 3 - FC Schadewijk 3
03-04-202210:00Prinses Irene 7 - EGS'20 12
03-04-202210:00Herpinia 6 - Berghem Sport 7
03-04-202210:00SV TOP 11 - OKSV 3
03-04-202211:00FC Schadewijk 3 - Ulysses 3
03-04-202212:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - DAW Schaijk 5
03-04-202213:00HVCH 15 - VESTA'19 6
10-04-202210:00DAW Schaijk 5 - OKSV 3
10-04-202210:00VESTA'19 6 - EGS'20 12
10-04-202210:00Ulysses 3 - HVCH 15
10-04-202210:00Herpinia 6 - SV TOP 11
10-04-202211:00Berghem Sport 7 - FC Schadewijk 3
10-04-202212:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - Prinses Irene 7
24-04-202210:00EGS'20 12 - Herpinia 6
24-04-202210:00Prinses Irene 7 - VESTA'19 6
24-04-202210:00SV TOP 11 - Ulysses 3
24-04-202211:00FC Schadewijk 3 - SBV/Ulysses 3
24-04-202211:00OKSV 3 - Berghem Sport 7
24-04-202213:00HVCH 15 - DAW Schaijk 5
15-05-202210:00DAW Schaijk 5 - EGS'20 12
15-05-202210:00Ulysses 3 - VESTA'19 6
15-05-202210:00Herpinia 6 - OKSV 3
15-05-202210:00SV TOP 11 - FC Schadewijk 3
15-05-202211:00Berghem Sport 7 - Prinses Irene 7
15-05-202212:00SBV/Ulysses 3 - HVCH 15
22-05-202209:30VESTA'19 6 - DAW Schaijk 5
22-05-202210:00EGS'20 12 - SBV/Ulysses 3
22-05-202210:00Prinses Irene 7 - SV TOP 11
22-05-202211:00FC Schadewijk 3 - Herpinia 6
22-05-202211:00OKSV 3 - Ulysses 3
22-05-202213:00HVCH 15 - Berghem Sport 7

Laatst bijgewerkt : 23-09-2021 - 12:47:53