Senioren - OKSV 3

Competitie 2020/2021 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 56

DatumTijdWedstrijd
20-09-202009:45OSS'20 8 - DAW Schaijk 8
20-09-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - EGS'20 10
20-09-202010:00Ulysses 3 - HVCH 15
20-09-202010:30SBV 3 - Margriet 8
20-09-202011:00OKSV 3 - MOSA'14 3
20-09-202012:00Herpinia 5 - Berghem Sport 8
27-09-202009:30Berghem Sport 8 - VESTA'19 6
27-09-202009:45Margriet 8 - Herpinia 5
27-09-202010:00EGS'20 10 - SBV 3
27-09-202010:00MOSA'14 3 - Ulysses 3
27-09-202012:00DAW Schaijk 8 - OKSV 3
27-09-202013:00HVCH 15 - OSS'20 8
04-10-202009:45OSS'20 8 - EGS'20 10
04-10-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - Herpinia 5
04-10-202010:00Ulysses 3 - DAW Schaijk 8
04-10-202010:30SBV 3 - Berghem Sport 8
04-10-202011:00OKSV 3 - Margriet 8
04-10-202013:00HVCH 15 - MOSA'14 3
11-10-202009:30Berghem Sport 8 - OKSV 3
11-10-202009:45Margriet 8 - VESTA'19 6
11-10-202010:00EGS'20 10 - Ulysses 3
11-10-202010:00MOSA'14 3 - OSS'20 8
11-10-202012:00DAW Schaijk 8 - HVCH 15
11-10-202012:00Herpinia 5 - SBV 3
25-10-202009:45OSS'20 8 - Margriet 8
25-10-202010:00Ulysses 3 - Herpinia 5
25-10-202010:00MOSA'14 3 - Berghem Sport 8
25-10-202011:00OKSV 3 - SBV 3
25-10-202012:00DAW Schaijk 8 - EGS'20 10
25-10-202013:00HVCH 15 - VESTA'19 6
01-11-202009:30Berghem Sport 8 - EGS'20 10
01-11-202009:45Margriet 8 - HVCH 15
01-11-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - OSS'20 8
01-11-202010:30SBV 3 - MOSA'14 3
01-11-202011:00OKSV 3 - Ulysses 3
01-11-202012:00Herpinia 5 - DAW Schaijk 8
08-11-202009:45OSS'20 8 - OKSV 3
08-11-202010:00EGS'20 10 - Margriet 8
08-11-202010:00Ulysses 3 - VESTA'19 6
08-11-202010:00MOSA'14 3 - Herpinia 5
08-11-202012:00DAW Schaijk 8 - SBV 3
08-11-202013:00HVCH 15 - Berghem Sport 8
22-11-202009:30Berghem Sport 8 - Ulysses 3
22-11-202009:45Margriet 8 - DAW Schaijk 8
22-11-202010:00EGS'20 10 - MOSA'14 3
22-11-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - OKSV 3
22-11-202010:30SBV 3 - HVCH 15
22-11-202012:00Herpinia 5 - OSS'20 8
29-11-202009:45OSS'20 8 - Berghem Sport 8
29-11-202010:00Ulysses 3 - SBV 3
29-11-202010:00MOSA'14 3 - Margriet 8
29-11-202011:00OKSV 3 - Herpinia 5
29-11-202012:00DAW Schaijk 8 - VESTA'19 6
29-11-202013:00HVCH 15 - EGS'20 10
06-12-202009:30Berghem Sport 8 - DAW Schaijk 8
06-12-202010:00EGS'20 10 - OKSV 3
06-12-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - MOSA'14 3
06-12-202010:00Ulysses 3 - Margriet 8
06-12-202010:30SBV 3 - OSS'20 8
06-12-202013:00HVCH 15 - Herpinia 5
13-12-202009:45Margriet 8 - Berghem Sport 8
13-12-202009:45OSS'20 8 - Ulysses 3
13-12-202010:00VESTA'19 6 - SBV 3
13-12-202010:00MOSA'14 3 - DAW Schaijk 8
13-12-202011:00OKSV 3 - HVCH 15
13-12-202012:00Herpinia 5 - EGS'20 10
31-01-202109:30Berghem Sport 8 - Herpinia 5
31-01-202110:00EGS'20 10 - VESTA'19 6
31-01-202110:00Ulysses 3 - MOSA'14 3
31-01-202110:30SBV 3 - OKSV 3
31-01-202112:00DAW Schaijk 8 - OSS'20 8
31-01-202113:00HVCH 15 - Margriet 8
07-02-202109:45Margriet 8 - SBV 3
07-02-202109:45OSS'20 8 - HVCH 15
07-02-202110:00VESTA'19 6 - Berghem Sport 8
07-02-202110:00MOSA'14 3 - EGS'20 10
07-02-202111:00OKSV 3 - DAW Schaijk 8
07-02-202112:00Herpinia 5 - Ulysses 3
28-02-202110:00MOSA'14 3 - HVCH 15
28-02-202110:00EGS'20 10 - OSS'20 8
28-02-202112:00Herpinia 5 - VESTA'19 6
07-03-202109:45Margriet 8 - EGS'20 10
07-03-202109:45OSS'20 8 - MOSA'14 3
07-03-202110:00VESTA'19 6 - Ulysses 3
07-03-202110:30SBV 3 - Herpinia 5
07-03-202111:00OKSV 3 - Berghem Sport 8
07-03-202113:00HVCH 15 - DAW Schaijk 8
21-03-202109:45Margriet 8 - MOSA'14 3
21-03-202109:45OSS'20 8 - VESTA'19 6
21-03-202110:00EGS'20 10 - HVCH 15
21-03-202110:30SBV 3 - Ulysses 3
21-03-202112:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Berghem Sport 8
21-03-202112:00Herpinia 5 - OKSV 3
28-03-202109:30Berghem Sport 8 - Margriet 8
28-03-202110:00EGS'20 10 - Herpinia 5
28-03-202110:00VESTA'19 6 - DAW Schaijk 8
28-03-202110:00Ulysses 3 - OSS'20 8
28-03-202110:00MOSA'14 3 - OKSV 3
28-03-202113:00HVCH 15 - SBV 3
11-04-202109:30Berghem Sport 8 - HVCH 15
11-04-202109:45Margriet 8 - OSS'20 8
11-04-202110:30SBV 3 - VESTA'19 6
11-04-202111:00OKSV 3 - EGS'20 10
11-04-202112:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Ulysses 3
11-04-202112:00Herpinia 5 - MOSA'14 3
18-04-202110:00EGS'20 10 - DAW Schaijk 8
18-04-202110:00VESTA'19 6 - Margriet 8
18-04-202110:00Ulysses 3 - Berghem Sport 8
18-04-202113:00HVCH 15 - OKSV 3
25-04-202109:30Berghem Sport 8 - OSS'20 8
25-04-202109:45Margriet 8 - Ulysses 3
25-04-202110:30SBV 3 - EGS'20 10
25-04-202111:00OKSV 3 - VESTA'19 6
25-04-202112:00DAW Schaijk 8 - MOSA'14 3
25-04-202112:00Herpinia 5 - HVCH 15
09-05-202109:45Margriet 8 - OKSV 3
09-05-202109:45OSS'20 8 - SBV 3
09-05-202110:00EGS'20 10 - Berghem Sport 8
09-05-202110:00MOSA'14 3 - VESTA'19 6
09-05-202112:00DAW Schaijk 8 - Herpinia 5
09-05-202113:00HVCH 15 - Ulysses 3
16-05-202109:30Berghem Sport 8 - MOSA'14 3
16-05-202110:00VESTA'19 6 - HVCH 15
16-05-202110:00Ulysses 3 - EGS'20 10
16-05-202110:30SBV 3 - DAW Schaijk 8
16-05-202111:00OKSV 3 - OSS'20 8
16-05-202112:00Herpinia 5 - Margriet 8

Laatst bijgewerkt : 16-09-2020 - 20:27:25