Senioren - OKSV 2

Competitie 2020/2021 - Stand algemeen

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 50

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1FC Uden 64400122360
2HVCH 13330091150
3DAW Schaijk 6430191570
4UDI'19/CSU 9320161260
5EGS'20 9320161050
6Herpinia 421104850
7Margriet 531114580
8Festilent 7311149140
9FC de Rakt 7401316180
10OKSV 220020480
11Achilles Reek 3300303150
12Gassel 2400408170

Laatst bijgewerkt : 17-10-2020 - 09:11:43

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering