Senioren - OKSV 2

Competitie 2020/2021 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 50

DatumTijdWedstrijd
20-09-202010:00HVCH 13 - Gassel 2
20-09-202010:30Herpinia 4 - Achilles Reek 3
20-09-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - OKSV 2
20-09-202012:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - FC Uden 6
20-09-202013:00EGS'20 9 - Margriet 5
20-09-202013:00Festilent 7 - FC de Rakt 7
27-09-202010:00FC Uden 6 - Festilent 7
27-09-202010:00FC de Rakt 7 - HVCH 13
27-09-202010:00Achilles Reek 3 - DAW Schaijk 6
27-09-202011:00OKSV 2 - EGS'20 9
27-09-202012:00Margriet 5 - Herpinia 4
27-09-202013:00Gassel 2 - UDI'19/CSU 9
04-10-202010:00FC Uden 6 - Gassel 2
04-10-202010:00HVCH 13 - Margriet 5
04-10-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Herpinia 4
04-10-202012:00EGS'20 9 - Achilles Reek 3
04-10-202012:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - FC de Rakt 7
11-10-202010:00FC de Rakt 7 - FC Uden 6
11-10-202010:00Achilles Reek 3 - HVCH 13
11-10-202010:30Herpinia 4 - EGS'20 9
11-10-202011:00OKSV 2 - UDI'19/CSU 9
11-10-202012:00Margriet 5 - DAW Schaijk 6
11-10-202013:00Gassel 2 - Festilent 7
18-10-202012:00Festilent 7 - OKSV 2
25-10-202010:00FC Uden 6 - DAW Schaijk 6
25-10-202010:00HVCH 13 - EGS'20 9
25-10-202010:00FC de Rakt 7 - OKSV 2
25-10-202012:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - Herpinia 4
25-10-202013:00Gassel 2 - Achilles Reek 3
25-10-202013:00Festilent 7 - Margriet 5
01-11-202010:00HVCH 13 - UDI'19/CSU 9
01-11-202010:00Achilles Reek 3 - OKSV 2
01-11-202010:30Herpinia 4 - FC de Rakt 7
01-11-202012:00Margriet 5 - FC Uden 6
01-11-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Festilent 7
01-11-202012:00EGS'20 9 - Gassel 2
08-11-202010:00FC Uden 6 - Achilles Reek 3
08-11-202010:00FC de Rakt 7 - EGS'20 9
08-11-202011:00OKSV 2 - Margriet 5
08-11-202012:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - DAW Schaijk 6
08-11-202012:00Festilent 7 - HVCH 13
08-11-202013:00Gassel 2 - Herpinia 4
22-11-202010:00Achilles Reek 3 - UDI'19/CSU 9
22-11-202010:30Herpinia 4 - Festilent 7
22-11-202011:00OKSV 2 - Gassel 2
22-11-202012:00Margriet 5 - FC de Rakt 7
22-11-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - HVCH 13
22-11-202012:00EGS'20 9 - FC Uden 6
29-11-202010:00FC Uden 6 - OKSV 2
29-11-202010:00HVCH 13 - Herpinia 4
29-11-202010:00FC de Rakt 7 - DAW Schaijk 6
29-11-202012:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - EGS'20 9
29-11-202012:00Festilent 7 - Achilles Reek 3
29-11-202013:00Gassel 2 - Margriet 5
06-12-202010:00FC Uden 6 - Herpinia 4
06-12-202010:00Achilles Reek 3 - FC de Rakt 7
06-12-202011:00OKSV 2 - HVCH 13
06-12-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Gassel 2
06-12-202012:00EGS'20 9 - Festilent 7
06-12-202012:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - Margriet 5
13-12-202010:00HVCH 13 - FC Uden 6
13-12-202010:30Herpinia 4 - OKSV 2
13-12-202012:00Margriet 5 - Achilles Reek 3
13-12-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - EGS'20 9
13-12-202012:00Festilent 7 - UDI'19/CSU 9
13-12-202013:00Gassel 2 - FC de Rakt 7
31-01-202110:00FC Uden 6 - Margriet 5
31-01-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - Festilent 7
31-01-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - Herpinia 4
31-01-202111:00OKSV 2 - DAW Schaijk 6
31-01-202112:00EGS'20 9 - HVCH 13
31-01-202112:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - Gassel 2
07-02-202110:00HVCH 13 - FC de Rakt 7
07-02-202110:30Herpinia 4 - UDI'19/CSU 9
07-02-202112:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Achilles Reek 3
07-02-202112:00Margriet 5 - EGS'20 9
07-02-202112:00Festilent 7 - FC Uden 6
07-02-202113:00Gassel 2 - OKSV 2
28-02-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - Margriet 5
28-02-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - EGS'20 9
28-02-202111:00OKSV 2 - Festilent 7
28-02-202113:00Gassel 2 - FC Uden 6
28-02-202114:30Herpinia 4 - DAW Schaijk 6
07-03-202110:00FC Uden 6 - FC de Rakt 7
07-03-202110:00HVCH 13 - Achilles Reek 3
07-03-202112:00Margriet 5 - OKSV 2
07-03-202112:00DAW Schaijk 6 - UDI'19/CSU 9
07-03-202112:00EGS'20 9 - Herpinia 4
07-03-202112:00Festilent 7 - Gassel 2
21-03-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - Achilles Reek 3
21-03-202110:30Herpinia 4 - HVCH 13
21-03-202111:00OKSV 2 - FC Uden 6
21-03-202112:00Margriet 5 - Gassel 2
21-03-202112:00EGS'20 9 - UDI'19/CSU 9
21-03-202112:00Festilent 7 - DAW Schaijk 6
28-03-202110:00FC Uden 6 - EGS'20 9
28-03-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - Margriet 5
28-03-202111:00OKSV 2 - Herpinia 4
28-03-202112:00DAW Schaijk 6 - FC de Rakt 7
28-03-202112:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - Festilent 7
28-03-202113:00Gassel 2 - HVCH 13
11-04-202110:00HVCH 13 - OKSV 2
11-04-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - UDI'19/CSU 9
11-04-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - FC Uden 6
11-04-202110:30Herpinia 4 - Gassel 2
11-04-202112:00Margriet 5 - Festilent 7
11-04-202112:00EGS'20 9 - DAW Schaijk 6
18-04-202110:00FC Uden 6 - HVCH 13
18-04-202112:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Margriet 5
18-04-202112:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - Achilles Reek 3
25-04-202110:00HVCH 13 - DAW Schaijk 6
25-04-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - Gassel 2
25-04-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - Festilent 7
25-04-202110:30Herpinia 4 - FC Uden 6
25-04-202112:00Margriet 5 - UDI'19/CSU 9
25-04-202112:00EGS'20 9 - OKSV 2
09-05-202110:00FC Uden 6 - UDI'19/CSU 9
09-05-202110:00FC de Rakt 7 - Herpinia 4
09-05-202111:00OKSV 2 - Achilles Reek 3
09-05-202112:00Margriet 5 - HVCH 13
09-05-202112:00Festilent 7 - EGS'20 9
09-05-202113:00Gassel 2 - DAW Schaijk 6
16-05-202110:00HVCH 13 - Festilent 7
16-05-202110:00Achilles Reek 3 - Gassel 2
16-05-202110:30Herpinia 4 - Margriet 5
16-05-202112:00DAW Schaijk 6 - FC Uden 6
16-05-202112:00EGS'20 9 - FC de Rakt 7
16-05-202112:00UDI'19/CSU 9 - OKSV 2

Laatst bijgewerkt : 16-09-2020 - 20:27:25