Senioren - OKSV 2

Competitie 2019/2020 - Programma

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 39

DatumTijdWedstrijd
22-09-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - SV TOP 6
22-09-201910:00SCV'58 4 - Gassel 2
22-09-201910:00SES 4 - Hapse Boys 4
22-09-201912:00Estria 4 - GVV'57 4
22-09-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 17 - DAW Schaijk 6
29-09-201910:00Hapse Boys 4 - Estria 4
29-09-201910:00SV TOP 6 - UDI'19/CSU 17
29-09-201912:00DAW Schaijk 6 - OKSV 2
29-09-201912:00GVV'57 4 - SCV'58 4
29-09-201912:00Gassel 2 - SES 4
06-10-201910:00SES 4 - DAW Schaijk 6
06-10-201910:00SCV'58 4 - OKSV 2
06-10-201910:00Hapse Boys 4 - SV TOP 6
06-10-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 17 - Achilles Reek 3
06-10-201913:00Gassel 2 - GVV'57 4
13-10-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - SCV'58 4
13-10-201910:00SV TOP 6 - Gassel 2
13-10-201911:00OKSV 2 - UDI'19/CSU 17
13-10-201912:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Estria 4
13-10-201912:00GVV'57 4 - Hapse Boys 4
27-10-201910:00SES 4 - Achilles Reek 3
27-10-201910:00SV TOP 6 - SCV'58 4
27-10-201912:00Estria 4 - OKSV 2
27-10-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 17 - GVV'57 4
27-10-201913:00Gassel 2 - DAW Schaijk 6
03-11-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - Estria 4
03-11-201910:00SCV'58 4 - UDI'19/CSU 17
03-11-201911:00OKSV 2 - SES 4
03-11-201912:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Hapse Boys 4
03-11-201912:00GVV'57 4 - SV TOP 6
10-11-201910:00Hapse Boys 4 - OKSV 2
10-11-201910:00SV TOP 6 - Estria 4
10-11-201912:00DAW Schaijk 6 - SCV'58 4
10-11-201912:00GVV'57 4 - SES 4
10-11-201913:00Gassel 2 - Achilles Reek 3
17-11-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - DAW Schaijk 6
17-11-201910:00SES 4 - SV TOP 6
17-11-201911:00OKSV 2 - GVV'57 4
17-11-201912:00Estria 4 - Gassel 2
17-11-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 17 - Hapse Boys 4
24-11-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - OKSV 2
24-11-201910:00SCV'58 4 - SES 4
24-11-201912:00DAW Schaijk 6 - SV TOP 6
24-11-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 17 - Estria 4
24-11-201913:00Gassel 2 - Hapse Boys 4
01-12-201910:00SES 4 - UDI'19/CSU 17
01-12-201910:00Hapse Boys 4 - Achilles Reek 3
01-12-201912:00Estria 4 - SCV'58 4
01-12-201912:00GVV'57 4 - DAW Schaijk 6
01-12-201913:00Gassel 2 - OKSV 2
08-12-201910:00SES 4 - Estria 4
08-12-201910:00Achilles Reek 3 - GVV'57 4
08-12-201910:00SCV'58 4 - Hapse Boys 4
08-12-201911:00OKSV 2 - SV TOP 6
08-12-201913:00UDI'19/CSU 17 - Gassel 2
02-02-202010:00SV TOP 6 - Achilles Reek 3
02-02-202010:00Hapse Boys 4 - SES 4
02-02-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - UDI'19/CSU 17
02-02-202012:00GVV'57 4 - Estria 4
02-02-202013:00Gassel 2 - SCV'58 4
09-02-202010:00Achilles Reek 3 - Gassel 2
09-02-202010:00SCV'58 4 - DAW Schaijk 6
09-02-202010:00SES 4 - GVV'57 4
09-02-202011:00OKSV 2 - Hapse Boys 4
09-02-202012:00Estria 4 - SV TOP 6
16-02-202010:00SV TOP 6 - SES 4
16-02-202010:00Hapse Boys 4 - GVV'57 4
16-02-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Achilles Reek 3
16-02-202013:00UDI'19/CSU 17 - OKSV 2
16-02-202013:00Gassel 2 - Estria 4
08-03-202010:00Achilles Reek 3 - UDI'19/CSU 17
08-03-202010:00SCV'58 4 - SV TOP 6
08-03-202011:00OKSV 2 - DAW Schaijk 6
08-03-202012:00Estria 4 - Hapse Boys 4
08-03-202012:00GVV'57 4 - Gassel 2
15-03-202010:00Hapse Boys 4 - Gassel 2
15-03-202010:00SV TOP 6 - GVV'57 4
15-03-202011:00OKSV 2 - Achilles Reek 3
15-03-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - SES 4
15-03-202013:00UDI'19/CSU 17 - SCV'58 4
29-03-202010:00Hapse Boys 4 - SCV'58 4
29-03-202010:00SV TOP 6 - DAW Schaijk 6
29-03-202010:00SES 4 - OKSV 2
29-03-202012:00Estria 4 - Achilles Reek 3
29-03-202013:00Gassel 2 - UDI'19/CSU 17
05-04-202010:00SCV'58 4 - Estria 4
05-04-202010:00Achilles Reek 3 - Hapse Boys 4
05-04-202011:00OKSV 2 - Gassel 2
05-04-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - GVV'57 4
05-04-202013:00UDI'19/CSU 17 - SES 4
19-04-202010:00SCV'58 4 - Achilles Reek 3
19-04-202010:00Hapse Boys 4 - UDI'19/CSU 17
19-04-202012:00GVV'57 4 - OKSV 2
19-04-202012:00Estria 4 - SES 4
19-04-202013:00Gassel 2 - SV TOP 6
10-05-202010:00SES 4 - Gassel 2
10-05-202010:00SV TOP 6 - Hapse Boys 4
10-05-202011:00OKSV 2 - SCV'58 4
10-05-202012:00GVV'57 4 - UDI'19/CSU 17
10-05-202012:00Estria 4 - DAW Schaijk 6
17-05-202010:00SCV'58 4 - GVV'57 4
17-05-202010:00Achilles Reek 3 - SES 4
17-05-202011:00OKSV 2 - Estria 4
17-05-202012:00DAW Schaijk 6 - Gassel 2
17-05-202013:00UDI'19/CSU 17 - SV TOP 6
24-05-202010:00SV TOP 6 - OKSV 2
24-05-202010:00Hapse Boys 4 - DAW Schaijk 6
24-05-202010:00SES 4 - SCV'58 4
24-05-202012:00Estria 4 - UDI'19/CSU 17
24-05-202012:00GVV'57 4 - Achilles Reek 3

Laatst bijgewerkt : 20-09-2019 - 08:43:39