Senioren - OKSV 2

KNVB Beker 2019/2020 - Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
03-03-2020SV TOP 7 - SIOL 36 - 3
03-03-2020NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 2 - Oranje Blauw'15 35+13 - 0
03-03-2020Bruheze 6 - SV Venray 80 - 7
03-03-2020Festilent 7 - Olympia'18 63 - 1
01-03-2020SVME 5 - Spaubeek 40 - 2
01-03-2020FC de Rakt 4 - SV TOP 112 - 1
01-03-2020OKSV 2 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 54 - 1
20-02-2020WEC 3 - Festilent 70 - 3
19-02-2020ZSV 8 - Bruheze 6**3 - 3
18-02-2020HVCH 12 - OKSV 20 - 2
13-02-2020Stormvogels'28 3 - Olympia'18 60 - 3
12-02-2020Sportclub Irene 7** - Wittenhorst 111 - 1
30-01-2020ZSV 8 - SV Someren 123 - 2
29-01-2020SV TOP 7 - UDI'19/CSU 164 - 2
28-01-2020Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 7 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 51 - 2
26-01-2020MOSA'14 2 - SV TOP 110 - 2
26-01-2020Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 - FC de Rakt 40 - 3
26-01-2020SVH'39 3 - SV Venray 81 - 4
22-01-2020SVME 5 - RKASV 55 - 0
21-01-2020SV Venray 13 - SIOL 31 - 4
21-01-2020NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 2 - RKSV Minor 48 - 2
21-01-2020Spaubeek 4 - Geertruidse Boys 25 - 2
21-01-2020Oranje Blauw'15 35+1 - RKSVV 22 - 1
21-01-2020Bruheze 5 - Mifano 70 - 3
19-01-2020Volkel 8 - Olympia'18 62 - 6
19-01-2020HVCH 12 - FC Uden 53 - 2
19-01-2020Boekel Sport 6 - WEC 3**1 - 1
16-01-2020ASV'33 6 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 51 - 7
14-01-2020Wittenhorst 11 - SJVV 34 - 1
17-12-2019DESM 4 - SVH'39 31 - 2
15-12-2019SIOL 3 - Merselo 25 - 1
15-12-2019Gemert 11 - Stormvogels'28 31 - 5
15-12-2019SV TOP 11 - Schijndel/DE WIT 99 - 1
15-12-2019Geertruidse Boys 2** - SVME 42 - 2
15-12-2019FC de Rakt 4 - SIOL 22 - 1
15-12-2019Bruheze 6** - NWC 92 - 2
15-12-2019OKSV 2 - HVCH 145 - 1
15-12-2019EVV 4 - Oranje Blauw'15 35+11 - 2
15-12-2019Spaubeek 3 - NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 2**4 - 4
15-12-2019Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 5 - SV TOP 7**2 - 2
15-12-2019RKSVV 2 - Sportclub Irene 93 - 1
11-12-2019Maaskantse Boys 3 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 123 - 4
11-12-2019RKASV 5 - UOW '02 44 - 2
10-12-2019UDI'19/CSU 16 - Mariahout 510 - 1
10-12-2019Festilent 7** - Volkel 51 - 1
10-12-2019Mifano 7 - Wittenhorst 73 - 1
10-12-2019RKSV Minor 4 - EVV 35 - 1
10-12-2019SV Venray 8 - Bruheze 46 - 2
10-12-2019SVME 5 - Daalhof 45 - 0
29-10-2019Sylvia 2 - Spaubeek 3**3 - 3
29-10-2019SV DWSH'18 5 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 71 - 3
23-10-2019Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 - SV TOP 96 - 4
22-10-2019SES 5 - SIOL 33 - 7
22-10-2019Stiphout Vooruit 5 - Bruheze 62 - 3
22-10-2019Avanti'31 5 - Bruheze 50 - 4
22-10-2019Cito 5 - HVCH 121 - 2
22-10-2019Boekel Sport 6 - Sambeek 34 - 3
22-10-2019FC Uden 5 - SES 410 - 0
22-10-2019Gemert 7 - Mifano 70 - 6
22-10-2019Venhorst 4 - ASV'33 60 - 1
22-10-2019HVCH 13 - Maaskantse Boys 3**3 - 3
22-10-2019MOSA'14 2 - HVCH 166 - 3
22-10-2019NEC'92/vloerenboulevard 2 - Heer 77 - 2
22-10-2019UOW '02 4** - Chevremont 42 - 2
22-10-2019OSS'20 8 - SV TOP 111 - 2
22-10-2019DESM 4 - SNA 22 - 1
22-10-2019Volkel 5 - OSS'20 117 - 1
22-10-2019SV TOP 7 - Margriet 63 - 2
22-10-2019Herpinia 4 - Festilent 71 - 4
22-10-2019Sportclub Irene 9 - VVV'03 54 - 2
22-10-2019SJVV 3 - Grashoek 43 - 2
22-10-2019Stiphout Vooruit 6 - Volkel 8**0 - 0
22-10-2019Daalhof 4 - Voerendaal 48 - 0
22-10-2019Geertruidse Boys 2 - Laura/Hopel Combinatie 42 - 1
20-10-2019DESM 6 - EVV 4**0 - 0
20-10-2019RKVVM 4 - SVME 51 - 4
20-10-2019Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 50 - 4
20-10-2019Bruheze 4 - SV Venray 75 - 4
20-10-2019Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 - WEC 52 - 0
20-10-2019vvVOS 4 - Sportclub Irene 71 - 4
20-10-2019Heer 5 - RKASV 51 - 2
20-10-2019SV Venray 13 - ZSV 54 - 3
20-10-2019SV TOP 6 - UDI'19/CSU 164 - 6
20-10-2019Handel 4 - SV Venray 83 - 14
20-10-2019Mariahout 5 - RKPVV 43 - 2
20-10-2019DAW Schaijk 5 - FC de Rakt 40 - 2
20-10-2019Spaubeek 4 - VV ALFA SPORT 44 - 1
20-10-2019Melderslo 4 - Wittenhorst 110 - 2
20-10-2019Stormvogels'28 3 - HRC'27 24 - 2
20-10-2019Oranje Blauw'15 35+1 - SVH'39 47 - 0
20-10-2019SIOL 2 - SCMH 45 - 0
20-10-2019HVCH 14 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 106 - 3
20-10-2019Wittenhorst 10 - ZSV 82 - 3
20-10-2019Vitesse'08 5 - Merselo 22 - 5
20-10-2019Avesteyn 6 - OKSV 21 - 6
20-10-2019Olympia'18 6 - Handel 34 - 0
20-10-2019Schijndel/DE WIT 9 - Heeswijk 72 - 1
20-10-2019WEC 3 - SV DWSH'18 43 - 0
20-10-2019Sportclub Irene 5 - Wittenhorst 72 - 4
20-10-2019SV Someren 12 - Panningen 52 - 0
20-10-2019SVH'39 3 - GKC/RKHVC/RKESV 47 - 0
20-10-2019Bruheze 7 - Gemert 11**2 - 2
15-10-2019NWC 9 - RKSVO 64 - 2
15-09-2019VESTA'19 6 - OKSV 22 - 3
15-09-2019Ulysses 2 - DAW Schaijk 97 - 2
08-09-2019DAW Schaijk 9 - OKSV 23 - 5
08-09-2019Ulysses 2 - VESTA'19 66 - 2
01-09-2019VESTA'19 6 - DAW Schaijk 94 - 2
01-09-2019OKSV 2 - Ulysses 22 - 0

Laatst bijgewerkt : 07-04-2020 - 09:35:57