Senioren - OKSV 3

Competitie 2018/2019 - Stand algemeen

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 45

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1FC Schadewijk 521183057117400
2Berghem Sport 82218135583330
3Prinses Irene 82111373678550
4HVCH 141810263287510
5EVVC 522102103255550
6Ulysses 32284102844580
7MOSA'14 4198292652560
8NLC'03 62182112651860
9SBV 22172122353540
10SDDL 322541319431000
11OKSV 32152141743750
12OSS'20 11202315927700

Laatst bijgewerkt : 11-06-2019 - 08:24:18

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering