Senioren - OKSV 3

Competitie 2018/2019 - Stand algemeen

Klasse: Mannen Zondag - 6e klasse 45

#TeamGWGLVPDPVDPTPM
1FC Schadewijk 51916305197360
2Berghem Sport 82016134976290
3Prinses Irene 82010373372550
4HVCH 14179262982490
5EVVC 5209292947490
6Ulysses 3208482842520
7MOSA'14 4177282342490
8NLC'03 61972102347820
9SBV 22062122049530
10SDDL 32054111942800
11OKSV 32052131740690
12OSS'20 11182313924570

Laatst bijgewerkt : 24-05-2019 - 08:59:36

G:Gespeeld
W:Gewonnen
GL:Gelijk
V:Verloren
P:Punten
DPV:Doelpunten voor
DPT:Doelpunten tegen
PM:Punten in mindering